Fast Track Permanent Residency (Investments,etc)

 

We will be happy to assist you in obtaining the VISA, FAST TRACK PERMANENT RESIDENCY AND CITIZENSHIP!

tinyimage

passportREQUIRED DOCUMENTATION 

1) APPLICATION WITH PHOTO

2) ORIGINAL PASSPORT GOOD FOR ONE YEAR MINIMUM

3) BIRTH CERTIFICATE WITH APOSTILLE

4) GOOD CONDUCT POLICE WITH APOSTILLE

5) LETTER FROM THE BANK

6) LEGAL INSURANCE IN DR FOR REPATRIATION PURPOSES (WE WILL HELP YOU TO OBTAIN IT)

7) LAST 3 MONTHS BANK STATEMENTS

8) OBTAIN ONE OF THE FOLLOWING:

  • PROOF OF RENTAL PROPERTY ABROAD RECEIVING 2,000.00 MONTHLY
  • PROOF OF RETIREMENT RECEIVING 1,500.00 MONTHLY
  • MARRIED TO A DOMINICAN
  • INVESTMENT IN DR SUCH AS REAL STATES FOR THE AMOUNT OF 200,000,000.00

9) MEDICAL LETTER

10) SWORN LETTER, LETTER OF INTENT, GARANTOR, LEGAL DOCS, ETC. (WE WILL PREPARE THESE FOR YOU)

_____________________________________________________________________________________

Greeting

needgreter

The entire process begins with the following steps:

  1. RESIDENCY VISA (2-3 weeks length of time to process)
  2. PERMANENT RESIDENCY (2 months or less)
  3. CITIZENSHIP ( After having 2 years of Permanent Residency you can apply for Citizenship. (Allow 8-12 month to process)

money

DETAIL COST:

RESIDENCY VISA: 1,000.00  (all inclusive except the Consulate fee and the Apostille of documents)

PERMANENT RESIDENCY :  2,000.00 (all inclusive)

CITIZENSHIP: 1,000.00 (if done together with the Residency Visa and Permanent Residency). Regular price: 2,000.00

TOTAL PRICE: 4,000.00

Send us an e-mail. We are ready to assist you!!

office 2

Contact Us Now!

Your Name (required)

Your Phone Number

Your Message

CAPTCHA
captcha